37, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£162,000+38.5%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+148.9%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+141.0%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1