Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRUDENELL CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£512,500
+46.4%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6FH
← Back to All Properties