Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+73.1%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+2.8%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,995
+136.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties