1, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+108.8%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+110.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+105.4%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1