11, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.7%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+182.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+52.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+42.9%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1