Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PENNINGTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,064
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£14,936 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,064
-13.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£14,936 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+65.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5RB
← Back to All Properties