Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BALDOCKS ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+82.8%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+140.6%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 17 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7EB
← Back to All Properties