Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROBERTS COURT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4ZR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-5.8%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4ZR
← Back to All Properties