32, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+54.9%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+12.8%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+105.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+23.6%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 5 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1