Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-15.3%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties