Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHESHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£50,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+33.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+42.8%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XB
← Back to All Properties