Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.3%
Price Change
-£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
-43.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+53.5%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,844 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,156
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties