Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTH ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+35.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,600
+54.4%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7NZ
← Back to All Properties