Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MELROSE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+8.1%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+95.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6BD
← Back to All Properties