26, HARKNESS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,250
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,250+1.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1