Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WHITEHOUSE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,750
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,750
+70.9%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3UF
← Back to All Properties