32, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+34.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+83.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500-63.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
-£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1