Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,750
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,750
+80.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+21.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9GH
← Back to All Properties