Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CRAVEN DRIVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.2%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£196,000
+238.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Other
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 14 May 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0HQ
← Back to All Properties