81, OULTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.0%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+226.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+399.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1