Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALFRED ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,800
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£235,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,800
+94.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£235,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£66,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,625
+122.6%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£101,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 6DW
← Back to All Properties