Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRACE ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 2BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-14.4%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+35.4%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+107.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 2BH
← Back to All Properties