60, BEGONIA AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6YB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.6%
Price Change
+£249,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+300.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1