Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNNYBANK CLOSE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-13.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 13 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5SP
← Back to All Properties