15, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+18.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000+3.4%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1