Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GATEFIELD COTTAGES, CRANBROOK, ASHFORD, KENT
TN17 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+18.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 4JH
← Back to All Properties