40, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+7.8%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000-7.0%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500+106.4%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+28.9%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1