FLAT 6, 25, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,500+103.2%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+43.2%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1