Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BREADSALL CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+32.9%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+72.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QJ
← Back to All Properties