Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties