FLAT 38, 7, MERCHANTS COURT, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-36.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1