Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, SLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+35.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QU
← Back to All Properties