5, ELMTHORPE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£915,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£915,000+18.1%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£775,000+416.7%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£625,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-71.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000+168.0%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1