Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FAIRLAWN CRESCENT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+14.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+40.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+140.9%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NU
← Back to All Properties