Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLARKE COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+253.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7EF
← Back to All Properties