89, THE HILL, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,500+232.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+60.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1