Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PARK COURT, EAST STREET, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+15.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+68.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7TB
← Back to All Properties