Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRIMSTON ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,700
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£62,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,700
+35.4%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+36.7%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 3NG
← Back to All Properties