Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+24.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties