FLAT 8, BARROWS MANOR, 364, BARROWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 5 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1