Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+52.0%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+138.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,146
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TF
← Back to All Properties