Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NY
← Back to All Properties