Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLUECOAT COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+63.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1AY
← Back to All Properties