Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TYBURN LANE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+81.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+36.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+50.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5JU
← Back to All Properties