Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+51.6%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties