Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CYGNET COURT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+6.7%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+17.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,450
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8AU
← Back to All Properties