Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ARUNDEL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,537
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£105,537 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,537
+85.8%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£105,537 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RG
← Back to All Properties