Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+62.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+70.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£89,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,391
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5SB
← Back to All Properties