Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WITTS COTTAGE, WONSTON ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 3GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£59,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£59,560 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,440
+3.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
+£18,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,000
Sold on 12 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 3GX
← Back to All Properties