78, PENNINE LANE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+100.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+13.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+7.9%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1